Skip to content
BRIC Event Registration
Region 1 & 2 Event Registration
SpEd Forms
Search
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council
Special Education Cooperative
BRIC Event Registration
Region 1 & 2 Event Registration
SpEd Forms
Search
Explore
Explore
Region 1 & 2
Translate
Explore
Region 1 & 2
Translate
Welcome
Show submenu for Welcome
Welcome
About BRIC
BRIC Member Districts
Governance
Show submenu for Governance
BRIC Executive Board
Agendas & Minutes
By-Laws
Policies
Employee Policies & Procedures
Staff Directory
Show submenu for Staff Directory
Main Office
Teachers
Intinerants
Support Staff
Special Education Trends
Resources & Services
Show submenu for Resources & Services
Resources & Services
Help Me Grow
Local Collaborative Time Study
Special Education Advisory Committee
Interagency Services Coordination and Collaboration
MARSS
Parent Resources
Restrictive Procedures
Intervention Resource Links
Staff Resources
Total Special Education System
Evaluation Resources
Evaluation Resources
BRIC Forms & Links
BRIC Forms & Links
Employment
Employment
Region 1 & 2
Show submenu for Region 1 & 2
Region 1 & 2
Region 1 & 2 Home Page
Member Districts
Communities of Practice
Regional Resources
ECSE Snippets
Tuition Reimbursement Program
Region 1 & 2 Events
ECSE Resources
Region 1 & 2 Forms
Events
Events
COVID-19 Information
COVID-19 Information
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Staff
Live Feed
News
Events
Documents
Welcome
Show submenu for Welcome
About BRIC
BRIC Member Districts
Governance
Show submenu for Governance
BRIC Executive Board
Agendas & Minutes
By-Laws
Policies
Employee Policies & Procedures
Staff Directory
Show submenu for Staff Directory
Main Office
Teachers
Intinerants
Support Staff
Special Education Trends
Resources & Services
Show submenu for Resources & Services
Help Me Grow
Local Collaborative Time Study
Special Education Advisory Committee
Interagency Services Coordination and Collaboration
MARSS
Parent Resources
Restrictive Procedures
Intervention Resource Links
Staff Resources
Total Special Education System
Evaluation Resources
BRIC Forms & Links
Employment
Region 1 & 2
Show submenu for Region 1 & 2
Region 1 & 2 Home Page
Member Districts
Communities of Practice
Regional Resources
ECSE Snippets
Tuition Reimbursement Program
Region 1 & 2 Events
ECSE Resources
Region 1 & 2 Forms
Events
COVID-19 Information
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council
Staff
Search
Use the search field above to filter by staff name.
Select Departments
Monica Roeder
EBD
Teaching Staff
218-835-5204
Send Message
to Monica Roeder
Blackduck ISD 32
Emily Schroeer
DCD
Teaching Staff
218-776-3112
Send Message
to Emily Schroeer
Clearbrook-Gonvick ISD 2311
Brian Solum
DCD
Teaching Staff
(218) 335-2203
Send Message
to Brian Solum
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Kristi Sorenson
ECSE
Teaching Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Kristi Sorenson
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Hannah Spencer
SLP
Teaching Staff
218-935-2211
Send Message
to Hannah Spencer
Mahnomen ISD 432
Doreen Sundgaard
DCD
Teaching Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Doreen Sundgaard
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Shauntel Thiele
SLP
Teaching Staff
218-751-6622
Send Message
to Shauntel Thiele
Kelliher ISD 36
Trish Wherley
Cross Categorical
Teaching Staff
218-278-6614
Send Message
to Trish Wherley
Littlefork-Big Falls ISD 362
Melissa Williams
DCD
Teaching Staff
218-694-6184
Send Message
to Melissa Williams
Bagley School ISD 162
Lauren Zima
ECSE
Teaching Staff
218-473-6171
Send Message
to Lauren Zima
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth ISD 435
Wendy Zitzow
ECSE
Teaching Staff
218-983-3285
Send Message
to Wendy Zitzow
White Earth ECSE
Previous Page
1
2
Next Page
Jump to Page